Our Payment Plans

Click the button below now to get the PDF file of our surprisingly
affordable payment plans instantly.

Grand City Kharian Sarai Alamghir

on Cash Payment 2 Marla5 Marla6 Marla10 Marla1 Kanal2 Kanal

Plot SizeTotal Price
5 Marla2,990,000
10 Marla4,590,000
1 Kanal7,990,000
2 Kanal16,500,000
2 Marla (Commercial)4,000,000
6 Marla (Commercial)16,000,000
Grand City Kharian Sarai Alamghir

PHASE 2

on Cash Payment 2 Kanal

Plot SizeTotal Price
2 Kanal16,000,000
Grand City Kharian Sarai Alamghir

3 Year Easy Installment Plan 3 Marla5 Marla10 Marla

Plot SizeTotal PriceDown payment33 monthly installments3 yearly installmentsOn possession
3 Marla750,000280,00010,00030,00050,000
5 Marla1,100,000320,00015,00070,00075,000
10 Marla1,950,000550,00020,000200,000140,000
Grand City Kharian Sarai Alamghir

4 Year Easy Installment Plan 5 Marla10 Marla

Plot SizeTotal PriceDown payment44 monthly installments4 yearly installmentsOn possession
5 Marla1,105,000330,0007,50075,000145,000
10 Marla1,995,000555,00015,000120,000300,000
Grand City Kharian Sarai Alamghir

4 Year Easy Installment Plan 5 Marla7 Marla12 Marla14 Marla1 Kanal2 Kanal

Plot SizeTotal PriceDown payment44 monthly installments4 yearly installmentsOn BallotingOn Possession
5 Marla1,225,000350,0008,50085,00045,000116,000
7 Marla1,600,000400,0009,500100,000200,000182,000
12 Marla2,400,000500,00016,000165,000270,000266,000
14 Marla2,800,000600,00017,000200,000300,000352,000
1 Kanal3,550,000750,00020,000275,000320,000450,000
2 Kanal (Regular)6,400,0001,600,00037,000350,000872,000900,000
2 Kanal
(Facing Mini Golf)
8,500,0002,700,00038,000500,000928,0001,200,000
Grand City Kharian Sarai Alamghir

3 Year Easy Installment Plan 5 Marla10 Marla1 Kanal

Plot SizeTotal PriceDown payment33 Monthly installment3 Yearly InstallmentOn Possession
5 Marla1,250,000350,00016,00090,000102,000
10 Marla2,250,000550,00025,000200,000275,000
1 Kanal3,750,000950,00040,000350,000430,000
Grand City Kharian Sarai Alamghir

3 Year Easy Installment Plan 5 Marla10 Marla

Plot SizeTotal PriceDown payment30 monthly installments6 half yearly installmentsOn Possession
5 Marla2,125,000450,00021,46588,500500,000
10 Marla3,400,000740,00037,000125,000800,000
Grand City Kharian Sarai Alamghir

2.5 Year Easy Installment Plan 5 Marla10 Marla

Plot SizeTotal PriceDown payment27 monthly installments2 yearly installmentsOn Possession
5 Marla2,300,000595,00035,000230,000300,000
Grand City Kharian Sarai Alamghir

4 Year Easy Installment Plan 10 Marla

Plot SizeTotal PriceDown payment40 monthly installments8 half yearly installmentsOn Possession
10 Marla3,650,000750,00030,500150,000500,000
Grand City Kharian Sarai Alamghir

3 Year Easy Installment Plan

FloorFloor PriceDown payment33 Monthly Installments3 Yearly InstallmentsOn Possession
Ground Floor6,000,000990,00065,000650,000915,000
First Floor5,500,000870,00060,000600,000850,000
Second Floor5,000,000750,00055,000550,000785,000
Grand City Kharian Sarai Alamghir

4 Year Easy Installment Plan 5 Marla 10 Marla

Plot SizeTotal PriceDown payment44 monthly installments4 yearly installmentsOn Possession
5 Marla2,095,000450,00020,000130,000245,000
10 Marla3,350,000740,00030,000230,000370,000
Grand City Kharian Sarai Alamghir

3 Year Easy Installment Plan 3 Marla

SizeTotal PriceBooking30 monthly installments6 Semi installmentsOn possession
3 Marla5,999,9991,195,00048,500400,000949,999
Grand City Kharian Sarai Alamghir

9 Months Attractive & Easy Payment plan 3 Marla5 Marla8 Marla10 Marla

Plot SizeTotal PriceDown paymentAfter 3 monthsafter 6 monthsafter 9 months
3 Marla1,250,000500,000250,000250,000250,000
5 Marla1,750,000650,000350,000350,000400,000
8 Marla2,200,000800,000450,000450,000500,000
10 Marla2,600,000900,000550,000550,000600,000
Grand City Kharian Sarai Alamghir

5 Year Easy Installment Plan 6 Marla

Plot SizeTotal PriceDown Payment44 Monthly Installment4 Yearly InstallmentOn BallotingOn Possession
6 Marla Standard14,500,0003,550,000155,000650,000700,000830,000
6 Marla Facing Lake16,000,0004,000,000170,000700,000800,000920,000
1 Kanal45,000,0009,500,000500,0001,500,0002,500,0005,000,000
2 Kanal79,500,00016,000,0001,000,0002,500,0003,000,0006,500,000

Schedule a Visit

Fill out this form to schedule a free visit to our awe-inspiring housing and discover your future heaven on earth.

Compare listings

Compare
Search